
~/artists
David Guetta
Pierre David Guetta is a French DJ and record producer. He has sold over 10 million albums and 65 million singles globally, with more than 30 billion streams on Spotify. Guetta was voted the number one DJ in the DJ Mag Top 100 DJs polls in 2011, 2020, 2021, 2023, and 2025. In 2013, Billboard ranked his song "When Love Takes Over" as the number one dance-pop collaboration of all time.
// sets
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 843
Playlist 843
Invalid Date
- DG
14 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 842
Playlist 842
Invalid Date
- DG
31 trkDavid Guetta @ Mainstage, Lovestream Festival, Slovakia
Mainstage, Lovestream Festival, Slovakia
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 841
Playlist 841
Invalid Date
- DG
67 trkDavid Guetta @ Galactic Circus, [UNVRS] Ibiza, Spain
Galactic Circus, [UNVRS] Ibiza, Spain
Invalid Date
- DG
67 trkDavid Guetta @ Galactic Circus, [UNVRS] Ibiza, Spain
Galactic Circus, [UNVRS] Ibiza, Spain
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 841
Playlist 841
Invalid Date
- DG54 trk
David Guetta @ Monolith Tour, Parque Papa Francisco Loures, Lisbon, Portugal
Monolith Tour, Parque Papa Francisco Loures, Lisbon, Portugal
Invalid Date
- DG54 trk
David Guetta @ Monolith Tour, Parque Papa Francisco Loures, Lisbon, Portugal
Monolith Tour, Parque Papa Francisco Loures, Lisbon, Portugal
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 840
Playlist 840
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 839
Playlist 839
Invalid Date
- DG48 trk
David Guetta @ Mainstage, Tomorrowland Weekend 1, Belgium
Mainstage, Tomorrowland Weekend 1, Belgium
Invalid Date
- DG
14 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 838
Playlist 838
Invalid Date
- DG
13 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 837
Playlist 837
Invalid Date
- DG
14 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 836
Playlist 836
Invalid Date
- DG54 trk
David Guetta @ Silverstone Circuit, Formula 1 Grand Prix, United Kingdom
Silverstone Circuit, Formula 1 Grand Prix, United Kingdom
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 835
Playlist 835
Invalid Date
- DG14 trk
David Guetta - The Ultimate Monolith Show Official Aftermovie
The Ultimate Monolith Show Official Aftermovie
Invalid Date
- DG
17 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 834
Playlist 834
Invalid Date
- DG61 trk
David Guetta @ Monolith Show, Stade de France
Monolith Show, Stade de France
Invalid Date
- DG63 trk
David Guetta @ Monolith Show, Stade de France
Monolith Show, Stade de France
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 833
Playlist 833
Invalid Date
- DG
63 trkDavid Guetta @ Monolith Show, Stade de France Saint-Denis, France
Monolith Show, Stade de France Saint-Denis, France
Invalid Date
- DG64 trk
David Guetta @ Monolith Show, Stade de France
Monolith Show, Stade de France
Invalid Date
- DG
64 trkDavid Guetta @ Monolith Show, Stade de France Saint-Denis, France
Monolith Show, Stade de France Saint-Denis, France
Invalid Date
- DG
16 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 832
Playlist 832
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 831
Playlist 831
Invalid Date
- DG
14 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 830
Playlist 830
Invalid Date
- DG
15 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 829
Playlist 829
Invalid Date
- DG
14 trkDavid Guetta - Playlist 828
Playlist 828
Invalid Date
// most played
- 1

- 2

- 3

- 4

- 5

- 6

- 7

- 8

- 9

- 10

- 11

- 12

- 13

// appears in
- AT1 trk
Argy @ Terrazzza, Horse Park Festival, Switzerland
- AF1 trk
ARTBAT @ Freedom Stage, Tomorrowland Weekend 2, Belgium
- DF
1 trkDeNitro - Futurized Radio Ep. 36
- AM
1 trkAlbertino - m2o Albertino Everyday
- JK
1 trkJunkie Kid @ wasteLAND, EDC Mexico
- VC
1 trkVintage Culture - Culture Shock 147
- MR
1 trkMOGUAI & Robin Schulz & Andhim - 1LIVE DJ Session
- GG
1 trkGil Glaze - Get Glazed Radio Show 169
- DM
1 trkDani Masi @ La Chula Medellín, Colombia
- TB
1 trkThomas Bangalter & Cassius & DJ Falcon @ Together 2002, Amsterdam Dance Event, Netherlands
- DP
1 trkDiplo @ Palomino Stage, Stagecoach Festival, United States
- DC
1 trkDa Capo - Deep In It 007
- SS
1 trkScissors - Swiss Studio 024
- IN
1 trkILLENIUM @ Night 1, ODYSSEY, Sphere Las Vegas, United States
- RL
1 trkRomi Lux - Sundance Sessions 39
- KJ
1 trkKASIA @ Jaguar Haüs Rosario, Argentina
- DV
1 trkDimitri Vegas & Like Mike @ Amsterdam Music Festival, Amsterdam Dance Event, Netherlands
- MM
1 trkMOGUAI & Mau P & Lilly Palmer - 1LIVE DJ Session
- GA1 trk
GENESI @ AM:06 Shenzhen, China
- AV
1 trkArmin van Buuren - Dance Department (Tomorrowland Special)
- TT
1 trkTimmy Trumpet - Apple Music Mixes Fitness: Run
- PR
1 trkPaul Rudd - WARM Global Dance Radio Chart Top 20
- AN
1 trkAnnie Nightingale & Claptone & Crankdat - Annie Nightingale Show
- HL
1 trkHans Lin - HansLinShow 82
- MH
1 trkm2o - Hot Summer
- TT
1 trkTimmy Trumpet @ Banco De Chile Main Stage, Creamfields Chile
- MG
1 trkMartin Garrix @ The Final Lap, Formula 1 Grand Prix Circuit Zandvoort, Netherlands
- CT
1 trkCharlie Tee - BBC Radio 1 Dance Party Starters
- HH
1 trkHardwell - Hardwell On Air 534
- VT
1 trkVanjanja @ Tesla Universe, Exit Festival, Serbia